Rangliste
Rg. |
Nr. |
Name/Vorname |
Ort |
Fahrzeug |
Lauf 1 |
Lauf 2 |
Lauf 3 |
Wertung |
Kat. 1, Cooper |
1 |
137 |
Armin Saurer |
Gunten |
MINI Cooper |
1:43.60 50 |
1:43.12 |
1:43.25 |
3:26.37 |
2 |
134 |
Stefan Holenstein |
Altendorf |
MINI Cooper |
1:49.20 |
1:48.27 |
1:48.54 |
3:36.81 |
3 |
136 |
Kathrin Jakob |
St. Margrethen |
MINI Cooper |
1:53.80 |
1:51.97 |
1:50.91 |
3:42.88 |
4 |
139 |
Joachim Speier |
Wald |
MINI Cooper |
1:55.56 |
1:53.27 |
1:54.10 |
3:47.37 |
5 |
138 |
Sandra Schmid |
Kindhausen |
MINI Cooper |
1:47.35 60 |
1:54.41 |
1.55.19 |
3:49.60 |
6 |
140 |
Franz Stadelmann |
Oberkirch |
MINI Cooper |
1:50.16 60 |
1:49.84 |
1:50.95 10 |
3:50.79 |
7 |
135 |
Aline Holzer |
Goldach |
MINI Cooper |
2:00.82 |
1:57.34 |
1:56.57 |
3:53.91 |
8 |
133 |
Ursula Gloor |
Leutwil |
MINI Cooper |
1:43.75 60 |
1:48.43 |
1:48.54 100 |
4:42.18 |
Kat. 2, Cooper S |
1 |
147 |
Markus Hänni |
Gurzelen |
MINI Cooper S |
1:39.19 |
1:38.21 |
1:38.77 |
3:16.98 |
2 |
150 |
Daniel Hauri |
Aarau |
MINI Cooper S |
1:43.96 |
1:40.88 |
1:40.51 |
3:21.39 |
3 |
144 |
Fredy Eckstein |
Bassersdorf |
MINI Cooper S |
1:41.39 |
1:41.41 |
1:40.34 |
3:21.73 |
4 |
145 |
Remo Friberg |
Niederteufen |
MINI Cooper S |
1:42.63 |
1:41.27 |
1:40.55 |
3:21.82 |
5 |
158 |
Reto Sieber |
Widnau |
MINI Cooper S |
1:42.43 |
1:41.72 |
1:40.99 |
3:22.71 |
6 |
153 |
Beat Mürner |
Spiez |
MINI Cooper S |
1:42.37 |
1:41.38 |
1:42.58 |
3:23.75 |
7 |
149 |
Pascale Hattemer |
Dornach |
MINI Cooper S |
1:44.34 |
1:43.52 10 |
1:43.19 |
3:27.53 |
8 |
159 |
Gary Hassler |
Unteraegeri |
MINI Cooper S |
1:45.56 |
1:42.64 60 |
1:43.56 |
3:29.12 |
9 |
157 |
Richard Schöller |
Dättlikon |
MINI Cooper S |
1:45.54 |
1:57.30 |
1:44.45 |
3:29.99 |
10 |
155 |
Oliver Schlumpf |
Bargen |
MINI Cooper S |
1:46.47 |
1:46.61 |
1:45.01 |
3:31.48 |
11 |
154 |
Rolf Pensa |
Biel |
MINI Cooper S |
1:47.20 |
1:47.28 |
1:45.27 |
3:32.47 |
13 |
151 |
Pascal Mäder |
Tenniken |
MINI Cooper S |
1:53.19 |
1:50.60 |
1:49.70 |
3:40.30 |
14 |
148 |
Sandro Hattemer |
Dornach |
MINI Cooper S |
1:47.91 |
1:51.94 50 |
1:46.41 50 |
4:24.32 |
Kat. 3, Cooper S Tuning 1 |
1 |
162 |
Urs Hintermayer |
Langrickenbach |
MINI Tuning I |
1:39.41 |
1:38.18 |
1:38.08 |
3:16.26 |
2 |
161 |
Steven Borer |
Grellingen |
MINI Tuning I |
1:45.36 |
1:42.22 |
1:41.09 |
3:23.31 |
3 |
164 |
Stefan Mumenthaler |
Langnau |
MINI Tuning I |
1:47.05 |
1:45.27 |
1:42.51 |
3:27.78 |
4 |
165 |
Thomas Lampart |
Pfalzgrafenweiler |
MINI Tuning I |
1:45.91 |
1:45.40 |
1:42.86 50 |
3:31.31 |
5 |
146 |
Philip Handschin |
Sarmenstorf |
MINI Tuning I |
1:54.54 |
1:51.20 |
1:48.08 |
3:39.28 |
6 |
167 |
Samuel Gerber |
Oberfrittenbach |
MINI Tuning I |
1:56.93 |
1:55.74 |
1:54.61 |
3:50.35 |
Kat. 4, Cooper S Tuning 2 |
1 |
172 |
Ralph Brunner |
Goldach |
MINI Tuning II |
1:35.27 |
1:34.42 |
1:34.65 |
3:09.07 |
2 |
175 |
Beat Siegenthaler |
Bärau |
MINI Tuning II |
1:37.97 |
1:36.91 |
1:36.14 |
3:13.05 |
3 |
166 |
Roger Waber |
Gwatt |
MINI Tuning II |
1:38.79 |
1:37.78 |
1:37.29 |
3:15.07 |
4 |
163 |
Peter Kubli |
Oberbalm |
MINI Tuning II |
1:43.82 10 |
1:42.97 |
1:42.01 |
3:24.98 |
5 |
174 |
- - |
|
MINI Tuning II |
1:40.00 10 |
1:43.73 50 |
1:41.44 |
3:31.44 |
99 |
173 |
Beat Keller |
Wohlenschwil |
MINI Tuning II |
1:49.61 100 |
|
|
|
Fotos
|